Berggren, Marie Ulrika Elisabeth (1829 - 1896) [sv]

Berggren, Marie Ulrika Elisabeth (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1c24b760-8f13-4e99-b7fb-211430a2fe68 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Berggren, Marie Ulrika Elisabeth
Swedish

First name
Marie Ulrika Elisabeth
Swedish

Last name
Berggren
Swedish

Alternative name
Broomé
Swedish

Marie Ulrika Elise
Swedish

Birth
01/09/1829 , , Stockholms stad, Stockholms län [sv]

-Time
01/09/1829
-Place reference
, , Stockholms stad, Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms stad, Stockholms län
Swedish
Death
16/07/1896

-Time
16/07/1896
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Trädgårdsgatan 13, Stockholms stad [sv] 1861 1863
ca 1861 - 1863

-Place reference
, , Trädgårdsgatan 13, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Trädgårdsgatan 13, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1861 1863

--Earliest time
1861
--Latest time
1863
-Dating comment
ca 1861 - 1863
Swedish
, , Drottninggatan 90, Stockholms stad [sv] 1863 1865

-Place reference
, , Drottninggatan 90, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Drottninggatan 90, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1863 1865
--Earliest time
1863
--Latest time
1865
, , Mäster Samuels gata 61, Stockholms stad [sv] 1865

-Place reference
, , Mäster Samuels gata 61, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Mäster Samuels gata 61, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1865
--Earliest time
1865
, , Bellmansgatan 12; Tavastgatan 5 , Stockholms stad [sv] 1879 1880

-Place reference
, , Bellmansgatan 12; Tavastgatan 5 , Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Bellmansgatan 12; Tavastgatan 5 , Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1879 1880
--Earliest time
1879
--Latest time
1880
, , Hornsgatan 19, Stockholms stad [sv] 1879 1879

-Place reference
, , Hornsgatan 19, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Hornsgatan 19, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1879 1879
--Earliest time
1879
--Latest time
1879
, , Mariagatan 15, Stockholms stad [sv] 1880 1881

-Place reference
, , Mariagatan 15, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Mariagatan 15, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1880 1881
--Earliest time
1880
--Latest time
1881
, , Tavastgatan 24 , Stockholms stad [sv] 1881 1885

-Place reference
, , Tavastgatan 24 , Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Tavastgatan 24 , Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1881 1885
--Earliest time
1881
--Latest time
1885
, , Övre Bastugatan 22; Bastugatan 22; Blecktornsgränd 2, Stockholms stad [sv] 1885 1886

-Place reference
, , Övre Bastugatan 22; Bastugatan 22; Blecktornsgränd 2, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Övre Bastugatan 22; Bastugatan 22; Blecktornsgränd 2, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1885 1886
--Earliest time
1885
--Latest time
1886
, , Bastugatan 22; Blecktornsgränd 2, Stockholms stad [sv] 1887 1896

-Place reference
, , Bastugatan 22; Blecktornsgränd 2, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Bastugatan 22; Blecktornsgränd 2, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1887 1896
--Earliest time
1887
--Latest time
1896
Reference
(SSM) KB, Rotemansarkivet och SSA. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

SAK.
Swedish

NFR
6650

-Id
6650
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591670

-Id
021035591670
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish