Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:05:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1ba3c89b-0dce-4142-8464-67069bcd7e93 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Spilman, Hendrik
Swedish

First name
Hendrik
Swedish

Last name
Spilman
Swedish

Alternative name
Spilman, Henricus
Swedish

Birth
1721

-Time
1721
Death
1783?
Död före 1784-02-07

-Time
1783?
-Dating comment
Död före 1784-02-07
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role

Norwegian bokmål

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Activity
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Maler

-Type of activity (text)
Maler
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
18486

-Id
18486
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378802

-Id
021036378802
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
208D4911-269C-4C1F-AD48-E6319757F315

-Id
208D4911-269C-4C1F-AD48-E6319757F315
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish