Hazelius, Ellen (1883 - ) [sv]

Hazelius, Ellen (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1b69a10f-aea4-434f-abce-28718fcdc3d3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Ellen
Swedish

First name
Ellen
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Frisell, Ellen namn som ogift

-Name
Frisell, Ellen
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1883

-Time
1883
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarns hustru
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004004

-Id
021036004004
-System
DigitaltMuseum