Bormann, Fredrik (1812 - 1882) [sv]

Bormann, Fredrik (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1b5f8786-08ef-4835-bc7b-5c158faaea49 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bormann, Fredrik
Swedish

First name
Fredrik
Swedish

Last name
Bormann
Swedish

Alternative name
Bormann, Ludvig
Swedish

Birth
27/12/1812

-Time
27/12/1812
Death
11/07/1882

-Time
11/07/1882
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
gravör

-Occupation specification
gravör
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17905

-Id
17905
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036373216
-Id
021036373216
-System
DigitaltMuseum