Øygarden (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Øygarden (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1addc573-2808-43c1-a869-097f5e08b809 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Øygarden
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Øygarden kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
4626
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
60.4142, 4.73545, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.4142
-Longitude (Easting)
4.73545
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Fjell, Sund og Øygarden kommune
Norwegian bokmål