Aakre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aakre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 313 i Ålesund kommune, Møre og Romsdal [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:02:31
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1ac52ebf-8aab-491e-b631-6c36b94bca15 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aakre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Erikgarden [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Erikgarden
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Framgarden [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Framgarden
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Martingjerdet [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Martingjerdet
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Massgarden [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Massgarden
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Sjurgarden [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Sjurgarden
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Toregarden [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Toregarden
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
-Name
Åkre
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 313 i Ålesund kommune, Møre og Romsdal
Norwegian bokmål

Code
313
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
62.645289, 6.22655, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.645289
-Longitude (Easting)
6.22655
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 13 (1534-13), Haram kommune (1534), Møre og Romsdal (før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 313 (1507-313), Ålesund kommune (1507), Møre og Romsdal

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Haram (1534 Haram_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1534-13 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Møre og Romsdal (Fylke) [no], Haram (1534 Haram_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1534-13 [no], (før 1919: Romsdals Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Haram (1534 Haram_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1534-13
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Romsdals Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1534-13
--Id
1534-13
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
15340013

-Id
15340013
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600147789

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600147789
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1534-13

-Id
1534-13
-System
GNID
GNID
1507-313
-Id
1507-313
-System
GNID