Aubert, Jean-Ernest (1824 - 1906) [sv]

Aubert, Jean-Ernest (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:03
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1a98cf30-8ff8-49e7-9891-8014543df759 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aubert, Jean-Ernest
Swedish

First name
Jean-Ernest
Swedish

Last name
Aubert
Swedish

Alternative name
Aubert, Ernest-Jean
Swedish

Aubert, Jean Ernest
Swedish

Birth
11.05.1824 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
11.05.1824
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Death
02.06.1906 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
02.06.1906
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

kopparstickare

-Occupation specification
kopparstickare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 21009

-Id
21009
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372617

-Id
021036372617
-System
DigitaltMuseum