Amo Konfeksjonsfabr. (Selskap) [no]

Amo Konfeksjonsfabr. (norwegian bokmål)

Industribedrifter (Norsk Teknisk Museum) [no]

Description
Konfeksjonsfabrikk i Oslo. [no]
Type
Dataset owner
Norsk Teknisk Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
05/05/2017 09:08:45
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/19fd4484-cdbc-4182-ae57-11bad5189ff7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Amo Konfeksjonsfabr.
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Amo Konfeksjonsfabrikk
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Konfeksjonsfabrikk i Oslo.
Norwegian bokmål

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.93137, 10.7555, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.93137
-Longitude (Easting)
10.7555
Reference
Oslo Adressebok 1957-1958
Norwegian bokmål

DigitaltMuseum
021167115041
-Id
021167115041
-System
DigitaltMuseum