Ekebergparken skulpturpark (Stiftelse) [no]

Ekebergparken skulpturpark (norwegian bokmål)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
23/03/2020 13:18:14
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/19aec86e-8efc-4aae-aacb-ef2123a0f6a6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ekebergparken skulpturpark
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
C. Ldens Ringes stiftelse Juridsk navn

-Name
C. Ldens Ringes stiftelse
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Juridsk navn
Norwegian bokmål
Establishment
08/07/2003

-Time
08/07/2003
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.8985, 10.762, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.8985
-Longitude (Easting)
10.762