Hazelius, Luise (1805 - 1888) [sv]

Hazelius, Luise (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:27
14/09/2019 00:26:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/19070d17-f554-4c93-a515-11da98358c76 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Luise
Swedish

First name
Lovisa
Swedish

Middle name
Vilhelmina
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Luise smeknamn

-Name
Hazelius, Luise
Swedish

-Specified
smeknamn
Swedish

Birth
1805

-Time
1805
Death
1888

-Time
1888
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius faster
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004027

-Id
021036004027
-System
DigitaltMuseum