Franzén, Franziska "Fanny" (1821 - 1851) [sv]

Franzén, Franziska "Fanny" (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/18b30e2f-b82d-4a32-b690-910acdc1f39c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Franzén, Franziska "Fanny"
Swedish

First name
Franziska "Fanny"
Swedish

Last name
Franzén
Swedish

Other name
Franzén, Franziska "Fanny" namn som ogift

-Name
Franzén, Franziska "Fanny"
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1821

-Time
1821
Death
1851

-Time
1851
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius ingifta moster
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003945

-Id
021036003945
-System
DigitaltMuseum