Lillesæter, Øystein (1874 - 1968) [no]

Lillesæter, Øystein (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/180a5e57-76ca-4b33-93cb-24cba976d338 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lillesæter, Øystein
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Øystein
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Lillesæter
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Vetlseter Estin
Norwegian bokmål

Vetlsæter, Estin
Norwegian bokmål

Vetlsæter`n, Estin
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1874

-Time
1874
Death
1968

-Time
1968
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Vågå, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Vågå, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
81
-Id
81
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen