Appelgren, C. V. (1825 - ) [no]

Appelgren, C. V. (norwegian bokmål)

Fotografregisteret (Norge) (Preus museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Preus museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
21/01/2019 15:34:38
26/09/2020 09:27:21
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1795a293-3ca8-4fca-84e1-b7f48f628faf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Appelgren, C. V.
Norwegian bokmål

First name
C. V.
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Appelgren
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Apelgren, C. V.
Norwegian bokmål

lokalhistoriewiki.no

Birth
1825

-Time
1825
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Biography

Bodde ca. 3/4 år i Chr. Hilstads Gaard (nu Strandgaten 63) fra 1867, men flyttet året etter.

Virkested:
1867: Hamar.

Norwegian bokmål

Reference
Kilder:
Bonge, Susanne: Eldre norske fotografer, 1980
Norwegian bokmål

Web reference
Norwegian bokmål

-Text
Fotografregisteret
Norwegian bokmål
FR
106

-Id
106
-System
FR
DigitaltMuseum
021036004911

-Id
021036004911
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konvertert fra Fotografregisteret 2015.04.20

Norwegian bokmål