Bernhoft, Sofie (1870 - 1966) [no]

Other languages: Bernhoft, Sofie (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:45:00
25/05/2024 06:50:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/173ef40e-a01f-4608-b459-e4ef2abbbfce | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bernhoft, Sofie
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Sofie
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bernhoft
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Jebe, Sofie [no] -

-Name
Jebe, Sofie
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
som gift med Halfdan Fredrik Jebe
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1870

-Time
1870
Death
1966

-Time
1966
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
17529

-Id
17529
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957074
-Id
021037957074
-System
DigitaltMuseum