von Haartman, Paulina (1838 - 1908) [sv]

von Haartman, Paulina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/16e29563-3841-4fab-a727-1c27dfd3dfe6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
von Haartman, Paulina
Swedish

First name
Paulina
Swedish

Last name
von Haartman
Swedish

Other name
Bergman, Paulina [sv] -

-Name
Bergman, Paulina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1838

-Time
1838
Death
1908

-Time
1908
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusins hustru
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036004232
-Id
021036004232
-System
DigitaltMuseum