Grenna museum– Andréexpeditionen Polarcenter (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv]

Grenna museum– Andréexpeditionen Polarcenter (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
24/03/2017 15:54:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/14fbecb4-2fcd-4750-aa60-7d551db0c68c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grenna museum– Andréexpeditionen Polarcenter
Swedish

Alternative name
Stiftelsen Grenna museum
Swedish

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
58.02171, 14.4667, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.02171
-Longitude (Easting)
14.4667
DigitaltMuseum
S-GRE
-Id
S-GRE
-System
DigitaltMuseum