von Horn, Agnes Matilda (1855 - 1936) [sv]

von Horn, Agnes Matilda (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/14e5a9b7-a92b-4ab8-a932-7de11b30b62f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
von Horn, Agnes Matilda
Swedish

First name
Agnes Matilda
Swedish

Last name
von Horn
Swedish

Other name
Grafström, Agnes Matilda namn som ogift

-Name
Grafström, Agnes Matilda
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1855

-Time
1855
Death
1936

-Time
1936
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius syster
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004181

-Id
021036004181
-System
DigitaltMuseum