Aasen, Ivar (1797 - 1884) [no]

Aasen, Ivar (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:49:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/14dcf4a6-fe18-4626-8329-de8fb32bd2fc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aasen, Ivar
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ivar
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Aasen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Skrompen, Ivar Åsen
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1797

-Time
1797
Death
1884

-Time
1884
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Residence
, , Lom, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Lom, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Lom, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
485
-Id
485
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen