Folcker, Sigrid Elisabeth (1851 - ) [sv]

Folcker, Sigrid Elisabeth (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/14d5ab8e-c0e4-45d5-80b4-597173c1def8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Folcker, Sigrid Elisabeth
Swedish

First name
Sigrid Elisabeth
Swedish

Last name
Folcker
Swedish

Other name
Arnström, Sigrid Elisabeth namn som ogift

-Name
Arnström, Sigrid Elisabeth
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1851

-Time
1851
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003934

-Id
021036003934
-System
DigitaltMuseum