Poppius, Jenny (1842 - 1916) [sv]

Poppius, Jenny (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:31
07/12/2019 00:36:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/145691db-fb25-4890-8663-9ec53cc0995e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Poppius, Jenny
Swedish

First name
Jenny
Swedish

Middle name
Cecilia
Swedish

Last name
Poppius
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Jenny Cecilia namn som ogift

-Name
Hazelius, Jenny Cecilia
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1842

-Time
1842
Death
1916

-Time
1916
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius syster
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036004135
-Id
021036004135
-System
DigitaltMuseum