Maritiman [sv]

Maritiman (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT AS [no])

Dataset owner
KulturIT AS (Selskap) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
16/09/2016 13:48:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/141a3d97-ae76-4644-ab2d-a357927b0fcf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Maritiman
Swedish

Alternative name
Göteborgs Maritima Centrum
Swedish

Coordinates
57.709, 11.96067, - WGS84 (EPSG:4326) [sv]

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
57.709
-Longitude (Easting)
11.96067