Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Sjur Einen Sævik: sjur.saevik@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 14:02:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1411e196-308e-455b-ac2d-658c7ca60baf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Blume, Bernhard
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Bernhard
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Blume
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Blume, Bernhard Johannes Fullt navn

-Name
Blume, Bernhard Johannes
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
08/09/1937

-Time
08/09/1937
Death
01/09/2011

-Time
01/09/2011
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality
Activity
Fotograf

-Type of activity (text)
Fotograf
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
1411E196-308E-455B-AC2D-658C7CA60BAF

-Id
1411E196-308E-455B-AC2D-658C7CA60BAF
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039686362
-Id
021039686362
-System
DigitaltMuseum