Amedé, Hildur Theolinda (1886 - 1959) [sv]

Amedé, Hildur Theolinda (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1301754a-1320-4b43-bd06-4d0df13ae5db | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Amedé, Hildur Theolinda
Swedish

First name
Hildur Theolinda
Swedish

Last name
Amedé
Swedish

Alternative name
Amedée
Swedish

Johansson
Swedish

Nilsson (gift 1:a äktenskapet)
Swedish

Teolinda
Swedish

Birth
18/02/1886 , , Själevads kommun, Västernorrlands län [sv]

-Time
18/02/1886
-Place reference
, , Själevads kommun, Västernorrlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Själevads kommun, Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Death
25/11/1959

-Time
25/11/1959
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

År 1939 var Amedé fotograf.

Swedish

Residence
, , Stockholms län [sv]

-Place reference
, , Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms län
Swedish
, , Umeå kommun [sv]

-Place reference
, , Umeå kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Umeå kommun
Swedish
, , Kammakaregatan 44, Stockholms kommun [sv] 1939
ca 1939 -

-Place reference
, , Kammakaregatan 44, Stockholms kommun [sv]

--Place (text)
Kammakaregatan 44, Stockholms kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1939

--Earliest time
1939
-Dating comment
ca 1939 -
Swedish
Reference
(SSM), SSA, SAK och P. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

SSA.
Swedish

NFR
6524

-Id
6524
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591421

-Id
021035591421
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish