Backlund, Anna (1842 - 1928) [sv]

Backlund, Anna (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
30/08/2018 13:01:42
25/06/2022 02:13:49
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/12a7bfb9-79a8-4b01-830c-ffef67aa579c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Backlund, Anna
Swedish

First name
Anna Rosalia Ottilia
Swedish

Last name
Backlund
Swedish

Other name
Spross, Anna Flicknamn

-Name
Spross, Anna
Swedish

-Specified
Flicknamn
Swedish
Birth
03/06/1842 , , Berlin, Tyskland [sv]
Annan uppgift än ur Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013: Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län

-Time
03/06/1842
-Place reference
, , Berlin, Tyskland [sv]

--Place (text)
Berlin, Tyskland
Swedish
-Description
Annan uppgift än ur Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013: Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Death
10/04/1928 Maria Magdalena församling (Församling) [sv], , Bellmansgatan 24, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Södermanland [sv]

-Time
10/04/1928
-Place reference
Maria Magdalena församling (Församling) [sv], , Bellmansgatan 24, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Södermanland [sv]
--Place (text)
Bellmansgatan 24, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Södermanland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Biography

År 1899 var Anna Backlund änkefru och år 1903 husägarinna.

Swedish

Residence
, , Kocksgatan 20, Stockholms stad [sv] 1899 1908
ca 1899 -

-Place reference
, , Kocksgatan 20, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Kocksgatan 20, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1899 1908

--Earliest time
1899
--Latest time
1908
-Dating comment
ca 1899 -
Swedish
, , Swedenborgsgatan 7, Stockholms stad [sv] 1908 1914

-Place reference
, , Swedenborgsgatan 7, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Swedenborgsgatan 7, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1908 1914
--Earliest time
1908
--Latest time
1914
, , Bellmansgatan 24, Stockholms stad [sv] 1914

-Place reference
, , Bellmansgatan 24, Stockholms stad [sv]

--Place (text)
Bellmansgatan 24, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1914
--Earliest time
1914
Reference
(SSM), Slakthus och saluhallstyrelsen (SoS) och SSA
Swedish

Stockholms stadsarkiv
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013
Swedish

NFR
6573

-Id
6573
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591600

-Id
021035591600
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish