Bergman, Anna Sofia (1872 - 1921) [sv]

Bergman, Anna Sofia (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
04/11/2020 14:41:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/126a71a4-a6ef-42e1-908f-d846b4614175 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bergman, Anna Sofia
Swedish

First name
Anna Sofia
Swedish

Last name
Bergman
Swedish

Other name
Ljungholm Namn som gift

-Name
Ljungholm
Swedish

-Specified
Namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
06/06/1872 , , Motala, Motala kommun, Östergötlands län, Öatergötland [sv]

-Time
06/06/1872
-Place reference
, , Motala, Motala kommun, Östergötlands län, Öatergötland [sv]
--Place (text)
Motala, Motala kommun, Östergötlands län, Öatergötland
Swedish
Death
31/01/1921 , Tomt 2 Göta Trängkår [sv], Skövde, Skövde kommun, Västra Götalands län, Västergötland [sv]

-Time
31/01/1921
-Place reference
, Tomt 2 Göta Trängkår [sv], Skövde, Skövde kommun, Västra Götalands län, Västergötland [sv]
--Specified
Tomt 2 Göta Trängkår
Swedish

--Place (text)
Skövde, Skövde kommun, Västra Götalands län, Västergötland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Skåne län [sv]

-Place reference
, , Skåne län [sv]
--Place (text)
Skåne län
Swedish
, , Qv. Falken, Malmö Sankt Pauli församling [sv]

-Place reference
, , Qv. Falken, Malmö Sankt Pauli församling [sv]
--Place (text)
Qv. Falken, Malmö Sankt Pauli församling
Swedish
Reference
Sveriges befolkning 1900
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1860-2017
Swedish

NFR
6337

-Id
6337
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591685

-Id
021035591685
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish