Lorentzen, Ida (1951 - ) [no] Place holder

Lorentzen, Ida (norwegian bokmål), Lorentzen, Ida (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:31
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2434
Name
Lorentzen, Ida
Norwegian bokmål

Lorentzen, Ida
Swedish

Alternative name
Lorentzen, Ida M.
Swedish

Lorentzen, Ida Margrethe
Swedish

Birth
11/12/1951 New York

-Time
11/12/1951
-Place reference
New York
--Place (text)
New York
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
418064

-Id
418064
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635800

-Id
021036635800
-System
DigitaltMuseum