Savio, John (1902 - 1938) [no] Place holder

Savio, John (norwegian bokmål), Savio, John (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:35
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3377
Name
Savio, John
Norwegian bokmål

Savio, John
Swedish

Alternative name
Savio, John Andreas
Swedish

Birth
28/01/1902 Bugøyfjord, Sør-Varanger

-Time
28/01/1902
-Place reference
Bugøyfjord, Sør-Varanger
--Place (text)
Bugøyfjord, Sør-Varanger
Swedish
Death
16/04/1938 Oslo

-Time
16/04/1938
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
430417

-Id
430417
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636602

-Id
021036636602
-System
DigitaltMuseum