Leeuw, Govert van der (1645 - 1688) [sv]

Leeuw, Govert van der (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0fe0eb0b-4122-4bfe-827a-fdbcc53a2eb7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Leeuw, Govert van der
Swedish

First name
Govert van der
Swedish

Last name
Leeuw
Swedish

Alternative name
Greghotto
Swedish

de Leone, Gabriel
Swedish

de Lyon, Gabriel
Swedish

Birth
11/11/1645

-Time
11/11/1645
Death
03/07/1688

-Time
03/07/1688
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7337

-Id
7337
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376502
-Id
021036376502
-System
DigitaltMuseum