Andersson, Rune (1945 - ) [no] Place holder

Andersson, Rune (norwegian bokmål), Andersson, Rune (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:34
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab83
Name
Andersson, Rune
Norwegian bokmål

Andersson, Rune
Swedish

Alternative name
Andersson, Rune Johan
Swedish

Birth
05/03/1945 Oslo

-Time
05/03/1945
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416004

-Id
416004
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036619933

-Id
021036619933
-System
DigitaltMuseum