Drangsland, Bernt (1845 - ) [no]

Drangsland, Bernt (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2021 09:13:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0fb5b1c0-99f8-4a49-a996-fdb8300920f1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Drangsland, Bernt
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Bernt Mathias Madsen
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Drangsland
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Matsen
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
11/12/1845 Lyngdal (Kommune) [no], ,

-Time
11/12/1845
-Place reference
Lyngdal (Kommune) [no], ,
--Place
Norwegian bokmål
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

-Organization/collection
digitalarkivet.no
pf01037237001315
-Id
pf01037237001315
-System
digitalarkivet.no