Kristiansand (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Kristiansand (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0f1c9802-8254-4fff-aa81-71a60b1a613c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Kristiansand
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Kristiansand kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
4204
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
58.06328, 7.95417, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
58.06328
-Longitude (Easting)
7.95417
Is Part Of
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Kristiansand, Songdalen og Søgne kommune
Norwegian bokmål