Åkerström, Jonas (1759 - 1795) [sv]

Åkerström, Jonas (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:41
16/10/2021 06:56:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0eede1c6-b06c-4806-9117-a23ba86ad496 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Åkerström, Jonas
Swedish

First name
Jonas
Swedish

Last name
Åkerström
Swedish

Alternative name
Åkerström, Johan
Swedish

Birth
09/03/1759

-Time
09/03/1759
Death
24/11/1795

-Time
24/11/1795
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
4548

-Id
4548
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036379986
-Id
021036379986
-System
DigitaltMuseum