Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0ecb02fb-4a35-40fe-801c-7ab2584eaab8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ahlén, Abraham
Swedish

First name
Abraham
Swedish

Other name
Abraham Ahlén [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Abraham Ahlén
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1844

-Time
1844
Death
1931

-Time
1931