Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Last changed
01/04/2021 14:02:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0e861f34-6b20-443e-823b-69481da7ca52 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bourn, James
Norwegian bokmål

First name
James
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bourn
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bourn, James William [no] - Fullt navn [no]

-Name
Bourn, James William
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1849

-Time
1849
Death
1917

-Time
1917
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Activity
Fotograf

-Type of activity (text)
Fotograf
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nasjonalmuseet ID
0E861F34-6B20-443E-823B-69481DA7CA52

-Id
0E861F34-6B20-443E-823B-69481DA7CA52
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
DigitaltMuseum
021039686502
-Id
021039686502
-System
DigitaltMuseum