Tornquist, Carl Gustaf (1757 - 1808)

Tornqvist, Carl Gustaf (swedish)

Persons VIAF

Dataset
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
27/11/2019 08:26:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0e5f5b64-c945-44dd-8561-b2203449b1dd | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tornquist, Carl Gustaf
English

Tornqvist, Carl Gustaf
Swedish

Other name
Tornquist, Carl Gustaf, 1757-1808 Tornqvist, Carl Gustaf, 1757-1808 [Swedish] Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File Navneform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File [Norwegian bokmål] Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Swedish] Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File [Estonian] ?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Finnish]

-Name
Tornquist, Carl Gustaf, 1757-1808
English

Tornqvist, Carl Gustaf, 1757-1808
Swedish

-Specified
Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
English

Navneform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Swedish

Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
Estonian

?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Finnish
Birth
1757

-Time
1757
Death
1808

-Time
1808
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 26/11/2019 10:08:26
English

Importert fra VIAF 26.11.2019 10:08:26
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2019-11-26 10:08:26
Swedish