Stählin, Jacob von (1709 - 1785) [sv]

Stählin, Jacob von (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:38
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0e55cc88-b664-4d08-9748-3debaded8776 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Stählin, Jacob von
Swedish

First name
Jacob von
Swedish

Last name
Stählin
Swedish

Alternative name
Staehlin, Jacob
Swedish

Birth
1709

-Time
1709
Death
1785

-Time
1785
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
professor

-Occupation specification
professor
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
11113

-Id
11113
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036378936
-Id
021036378936
-System
DigitaltMuseum