Beregi, Oscar sr. (1876 - 1965) [no]

Beregi, Oscar sr. (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:06
23/05/2020 07:05:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0e0ce106-ea24-4bd9-bd65-17fcac94b734 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Beregi, Oscar sr.
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Oscar sr.
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Beregi
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Beregi Oszkár opprinnelig navn

-Name
Beregi Oszkár
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
opprinnelig navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1876

-Time
1876
Death
1965

-Time
1965
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
filmskuespiller

-Occupation specification
filmskuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
23265
-Id
23265
-System
Primus