Fahlstrøm, Alma (1863 - 1946) [no]

Fahlstrøm, Alma (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:16
23/05/2020 07:06:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0d908f2d-b689-4b59-8e0f-79be32bca366 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Fahlstrøm, Alma
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Alma
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Fahlstrøm
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bosse, Alma Isabella fødenavn

-Name
Bosse, Alma Isabella
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1863

-Time
1863
Death
1946

-Time
1946
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

f. i Skanderborg på Jylland, d. i Oslog.m. Johan Peter Broust Fahlstrøm 20.09.1889søster av Harriet Bosse, gift med Johan Fahlstrøm

Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
sceneinstruktør

-Occupation specification
sceneinstruktør
Norwegian bokmål
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
teatersjef

-Occupation specification
teatersjef
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
5761
-Id
5761
-System
Primus