Holm, Arne Ellerhusen (1911 - 2009) [no] Place holder

Holm, Arne Ellerhusen (norwegian bokmål), Holm, Arne Ellerhusen (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:22
27/02/2021 05:44:14
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1698
Name
Holm, Arne Ellerhusen
Norwegian bokmål

Holm, Arne Ellerhusen
Swedish

Alternative name
Holm, Arne E.
Swedish

Birth
11/06/1911 , , Bergen [sv]

-Time
11/06/1911
-Place reference
, , Bergen [sv]
--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
31/01/2009

-Time
31/01/2009
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417011

-Id
417011
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635084

-Id
021036635084
-System
DigitaltMuseum