Peranda, Santo (1566 - 1638) [sv]

Peranda, Santo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0ce7ec06-6c39-483c-ab27-e11b58df0202 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Peranda, Santo
Swedish

First name
Santo
Swedish

Last name
Peranda
Swedish

Alternative name
Peranda, Sante
Swedish

Peranda, Santó
Swedish

Birth
1566 Venedig (Italien)

-Time
1566
-Place reference
Venedig (Italien)

--Place (text)
Venedig (Italien)
Swedish
Death
1638 Venedig (Italien)

-Time
1638
-Place reference
Venedig (Italien)

--Place (text)
Venedig (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 20592

-Id
20592
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036377765

-Id
021036377765
-System
DigitaltMuseum