Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0cdea2f6-082e-4c28-82a7-517e6d577038 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tornehave, Marie
Swedish

Other name
Marie Tornehave [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Marie Tornehave
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1963

-Time
1963