Abrahamsen, Bjørg Neegård (1931 - 1992) [no] Place holder

Abrahamsen, Bjørg Neegård (norwegian bokmål), Abrahamsen, Bjørg Neegård (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:14
30/05/2020 03:41:29
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab6
Name
Abrahamsen, Bjørg Neegård
Norwegian bokmål

Abrahamsen, Bjørg Neegård
Swedish

Alternative name
Neegård, Bjørg
Swedish

Birth
25/02/1931 Oslo

-Time
25/02/1931
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
1992

-Time
1992
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
415869

-Id
415869
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036619859

-Id
021036619859
-System
DigitaltMuseum