Æraas (Gard) [no]

Æraas (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 136 i Stavanger kommune, Rogaland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:47:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0c55a12d-55f6-4782-acc4-aa2fb152bb61 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Æraas
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Erås [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Erås
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Ærås [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ærås
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 136 i Stavanger kommune, Rogaland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
136
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.13581, 5.91999, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.13581
-Longitude (Easting)
5.91999
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 36 (1141-36), Finnøy kommune (1141), Rogaland (før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 136 (1103-136), Stavanger kommune (1103), Rogaland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Finnøy (1141 Finnøy_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1141-36 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Finnøy (1141 Finnøy_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1141-36 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Finnøy (1141 Finnøy_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1141-36
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1141-36
--Id
1141-36
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
11410036

-Id
11410036
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600139486

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600139486
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1103-136

-Id
1103-136
-System
GNID
GNID
1141-36
-Id
1141-36
-System
GNID