Klever, Julius von (1850? - 1924) [sv]

Klever, Julius von (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:44
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0bc5071d-2564-470c-8d2f-fe1aac451eb0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Klever, Julius von
Swedish

First name
Julius von
Swedish

Last name
Klever
Swedish

Alternative name
Klever, Julij Juljewitsch von
Swedish

Klever, Yuly
Swedish

Birth
1850?
Född 1850-01-19 eller 1850-01-31

-Time
1850?
-Dating comment
Född 1850-01-19 eller 1850-01-31
Swedish
Death
1924

-Time
1924
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
18193

-Id
18193
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376153
-Id
021036376153
-System
DigitaltMuseum