Sinding-Larsen, Holger (1869 - 1938) [no] Place holder

Sinding-Larsen, Holger (norwegian bokmål), Sinding-Larsen, Holger (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:38
24/08/2019 02:30:18
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3483
Name
Sinding-Larsen, Holger
Norwegian bokmål

Sinding-Larsen, Holger
Swedish

Alternative name
Sinding-Larsen, Peter Andreas Holger
Swedish

Birth
05.07.1869 Christiania

-Time
05.07.1869
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
12.12.1938 Oslo

-Time
12.12.1938
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 430522

-Id
430522
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036636701

-Id
021036636701
-System
DigitaltMuseum