Lundberg, J. E. (1826 - 1888) [sv]

Lundberg, J. E. (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
23/02/2015 10:52:20
23/10/2021 03:15:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0b6a6793-096a-4322-9566-e6421d530728 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lundberg, J. E.
Swedish

First name
J. E.
Swedish

Last name
Lundberg
Swedish

Alternative name
Lundberg, Johan Edvard
Swedish

Birth
20/04/1826 , , Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv]

-Time
20/04/1826
-Place reference
, , Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Uddevalla kommun, Västra Götalands län
Swedish
Death
1888 , , Göteborgs kommun [sv]

-Time
1888
-Place reference
, , Göteborgs kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Göteborgs kommun
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Rörelsen drevs vidare av sterbhuset.

Swedish

-Other actor
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons register (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
7475

-Id
7475
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593107

-Id
021035593107
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish