Johansen, Redvald (1915 - 1990) [no]

Johansen, Redvald (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0b4504a6-9802-44eb-9b34-498b5226fc49 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Johansen, Redvald
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Redvald
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Johansen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Fjellhammer, Dokken
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1915

-Time
1915
Death
1990

-Time
1990
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Utøvar , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Utøvar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Tradisjonskjelde , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Tradisjonskjelde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Komponist , , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Komponist
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Sør-Fron, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Sør-Fron, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Topic
English

Norwegian bokmål


English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish


Norwegian bokmål


FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
66
-Id
66
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen