Lundborg, Johanna Lovisa (1858 - 1931) [sv]

Lundborg, Johanna Lovisa (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
23/02/2015 10:52:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0a201de2-31ce-4a75-b320-84ae1327d8a3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lundborg, Johanna Lovisa
Swedish

First name
Johanna Lovisa
Swedish

Last name
Lundborg
Swedish

Alternative name
Eklund, Johanna Lovisa
Swedish

Lundborg, Hanna
Swedish

Birth
24/09/1858 , , Maria Magdalena församling, Stockholms län [sv]

-Time
24/09/1858
-Place reference
, , Maria Magdalena församling, Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Maria Magdalena församling, Stockholms län
Swedish
Death
1931

-Time
1931
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Biträde hos Hulda Malmgren i Stockholm ca. 1878-1879, hos F. M. Stridberg i Umeå 1879, vistades i Piteå 1882-1883.

Swedish

Occupation
Photographer , , Västerbottens län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Västerbottens län [sv]
--Place (text)
Västerbottens län
Swedish
Photographer , , Umeå kommun [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Umeå kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Umeå kommun
Swedish
Photographer , , Norrbottens län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Norrbottens län [sv]
--Place (text)
Norrbottens län
Swedish
Photographer , , Piteå kommun [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Piteå kommun [sv]
--Place (text)
Piteå kommun
Swedish
Residence
, , Umeå stad [sv]

-Place reference
, , Umeå stad [sv]
--Place (text)
Umeå stad
Swedish
Reference
Sveriges befolkning 1890, Bernhard Johanssons register (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
5830

-Id
5830
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593116

-Id
021035593116
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: I Porträttfynd finns fotografier från Umeå och Piteå från perioden 1882-1918 identifierade.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish