Andersson, Ingegerd Maria Charlotta (1862 - 1897) [sv]

Andersson, Ingegerd Maria Charlotta (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/099be428-6c24-4f94-80f9-0efe53cd30d3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Ingegerd Maria Charlotta
Swedish

First name
Ingegerd Maria Charlotta
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Edman, Ingegerd Maria Charlotta
Swedish

Birth
1862 Uddevalla kommun

-Time
1862
-Place reference
Uddevalla kommun
--Place (text)
Uddevalla kommun
Swedish
Death
1897

-Time
1897
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Reference
Sveriges befolkning 1890
Swedish

Värmländsk kultur, 2008/3-4.
Swedish

NFR
5551

-Id
5551
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591484

-Id
021035591484
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish