Falk, Vibeke (1918 - 2011) [no]

Falk, Vibeke (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:16
23/05/2020 07:06:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/07e9a183-8dbb-4ce3-a188-b9be8912ee27 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Falk, Vibeke
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Vibeke
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Falk
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Mowinckel, Vibeke fødenavn

-Name
Mowinckel, Vibeke
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1918

-Time
1918
Death
2011

-Time
2011
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
20465
-Id
20465
-System
Primus